Rosewood

£5.00

Clear
SKU: N/A Category:

Description

Botanical name: Dalbergia Sissoo

Actions:  Relaxing, Soothing & Uplifting

Extracted from:  Chipped Wood

Description: Medium tropical evergreen tree. Reddish bark

Synonyms: Bois de Rose

Origin: Brazil

Additional information

Weight N/A
Volume

10ml

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Rosewood”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *